Venue
View:
< Prev
November
Next >
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
The Florida Project
3:45 PM 
6:30 PM 
9:30 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:00 PM 
6:15 PM 
9:15 PM 
Zakir Hussain & Dave Holland
7:30 PM 
2
The Florida Project
4:00 PM 
7:30 PM 
9:55 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:15 PM 
7:00 PM 
9:45 PM 
PENNY STAMPS: Morehshin Allayari
5:10 PM 
3
The Florida Project
3:45 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:30 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:00 PM 
6:30 PM 
9:45 PM 
Laith Al-Saadi - Presented by Ann Arbor's 107one
8:00 PM 
4
The Florida Project
4:00 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:45 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:15 PM 
7:00 PM 
9:15 PM 
Loving Vincent
4:30 PM 
7:15 PM 
9:30 PM 
5
Ann Arbor Concert Band: Afternoon at the Opera
2:00 PM 
The Florida Project
4:00 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:45 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:15 PM 
7:00 PM 
9:15 PM 
Loving Vincent
7:15 PM 
9:30 PM 
6
The Florida Project
3:30 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:15 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
3:45 PM 
Bassem Youssef: The Joke Is Mightier than the Sword
7:30 PM 
7
The Florida Project
4:00 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:45 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:15 PM 
7:00 PM 
9:15 PM 
Loving Vincent
4:30 PM 
7:15 PM 
9:30 PM 
8
The Florida Project
3:45 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:30 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:00 PM 
6:30 PM 
9:15 PM 
Tommy Emmanuel and David Grisman - CGP & Dawg Tour
7:30 PM 
9
The Florida Project
4:00 PM 
7:15 PM 
9:45 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:15 PM 
7:30 PM 
PENNY STAMPS: Art Spiegelman
5:10 PM 
Loving Vincent
8:00 PM 
10:00 PM 
Valley of the Dolls
9:30 PM 
10
Wonderstruck
4:00 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:15 PM 
The Florida Project
4:15 PM 
7:00 PM 
9:30 PM 
11
Wonderstruck
3:00 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:30 PM 
The Florida Project
3:15 PM 
6:30 PM 
9:45 PM 
A2SO: William Tell
8:00 PM 
12
My Hero Brother
1:30 PM 
The Florida Project
1:45 PM 
4:15 PM 
7:00 PM 
Wonderstruck
2:00 PM 
4:30 PM 
7:15 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:45 PM 
Loving Vincent
7:30 PM 
13
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
4:00 PM 
Wonderstruck
4:15 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:15 PM 
The Florida Project
4:30 PM 
7:15 PM 
9:45 PM 
In The Heat of the Night
7:00 PM 
Loving Vincent
9:30 PM 
14
Wonderstruck
4:00 PM 
6:45 PM 
9:30 PM 
The Florida Project
4:15 PM 
7:15 PM 
9:45 PM 
Heal
7:00 PM 
Loving Vincent
9:15 PM 
15
Wonderstruck
3:30 PM 
6:15 PM 
9:30 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
3:45 PM 
The Florida Project
6:30 PM 
9:45 PM 
John McLaughlin & Jimmy Herring
7:30 PM 
16
Wonderstruck
3:45 PM 
7:15 PM 
9:45 PM 
Goodbye Christopher Robin
4:00 PM 
Loving Vincent
4:15 PM 
7:30 PM 
PENNY STAMPS: Lucy McRae - CANCELED
5:10 PM 
The Florida Project
7:00 PM 
9:15 PM 
Don't Look Back
9:30 PM 
17
Lady Bird
4:30 PM 
7:30 PM 
9:30 PM 
Loving Vincent
4:45 PM 
Wolyn
7:00 PM 
Wonderstruck
7:15 PM 
The Florida Project
9:45 PM 
18
Hug Me (Przytul Mnie)/Mami Fatale
10:00 AM 
Loving Vincent
10:30 AM 
12:30 PM 
Lady Bird
10:45 AM 
12:45 PM 
2:30 PM 
5:30 PM 
7:45 PM 
10:00 PM 
Polish Film Festival Documentary/Short Program 1
1:00 PM 
Wonderstruck
2:45 PM 
7:30 PM 
The Florida Project
5:15 PM 
9:50 PM 
The Art of Loving (Sztuka Kochania)
6:00 PM 
Simply Friendship (Po Prostu Przyjazn)
8:30 PM 
19
Behind the Blue Door (Za niebieskimi drzwiami)
Loving Vincent
Polish Film Festival Documentary/Short Program 2
Afterimage (Powidoki)
Wonderstruck
Intergalactic Pops
7:00 PM 
The Florida Project
20
Monterey Pop
The Florida Project
21
Wonderstruck
Loving Vincent
The Florida Project
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing Missouri
22
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing Missouri
King Crimson
7:30 PM 
23
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing Missouri
Loving Vincent
Wonderstruck
24
Warner Brothers Cartoons
White Christmas
25
Jeff Daniels
8:00 PM 
26
27
Jimi Plays Monterey & Shake! Otis at Monterey
28
Bending the Arc
6:30 PM 
29
30
PENNY STAMPS: Justine Mahoney
5:10 PM 
Point Blank